• Chinese Herbal Medicine Factory
  • Cereals and Grains
  • Chinese Herb Tea Bag
  • Dehydrated Vegetables

Chinese brand water soluble trans resveratrol powder

Inquire Now

Chinese name     bai li lu chun ti qu wu

Product name resveratrol 99% capsules

latin name Resveratrol

other name

3,5,4'- three hydroxystilbene,

3,5,4'- three hydroxyl two styrene

Molecular formula C14H12O3

Molecular weight 228.25

Specifications 5:1,10:1,20:1,30:1

Test method HPLC

Product character Fine white powder

Visual number 100% through 80 mesh screen

Solubility 98%

Quality guarantee period 2 years

Storage Store in a cool, dry, dark place and avoid high temperature.

MOQ   200g